PADGOO.COM logo

PADGOO.COM

Property OS

Demo mode — sample data only
DashboardPropertiesRoomsTenantsContractsPaymentsExpensesFinanceReports
Get Started Free

You're viewing demo mode with sample data — no login required.

Get Started Free →

Finance

Year-to-date overview 2025

Total Revenue (YTD)

$8,991

Total Expenses (YTD)

$1,829

Net Profit (YTD)

$7,162

By Property (May)

Binh Thanh Apts$1,069 revenue · $267 expenses

55% of total revenue

Thu Duc House$548 revenue · $82 expenses

28% of total revenue

District 7 Condo$340 revenue · $69 expenses

17% of total revenue