PADGOO.COM logo

PADGOO.COM

Property OS

Demo mode — sample data only
DashboardPropertiesRoomsTenantsContractsPaymentsExpensesFinanceReports

Language

Tiếng ViệtEnglishFrançais中文
Get Started Free

You're viewing demo mode with sample data — no login required.

Get Started Free →

Finance

Year-to-date overview 2025

Total Revenue (YTD)

$52,200

Total Expenses (YTD)

$10,030

Net Profit

$42,170

By Property (May)

Sunset Apartments$5,600 revenue · $1,200 expenses

53% of total revenue

Oak Hill House$2,400 revenue · $350 expenses

23% of total revenue

Downtown Condo$2,550 revenue · $530 expenses

24% of total revenue