PADGOO.COM logo

PADGOO.COM

Property OS

Demo mode — sample data only
DashboardPropertiesRoomsTenantsContractsPaymentsExpensesFinanceReports

Language

Tiếng ViệtEnglishFrançais中文
Get Started Free

You're viewing demo mode with sample data — no login required.

Get Started Free →

Reports

Summary for first 5 months of 2025

Total Revenue

$52,200

First 5 months

Total Expenses

$10,030

First 5 months

Net Profit

$42,170

First 5 months

Avg Occupancy

83%

Average

Monthly Results

MonthRevenueExpensesProfitOccupancy
Jan$10,200$2,100$8,100
83%
Feb$10,350$1,800$8,550
83%
Mar$10,550$1,950$8,600
83%
Apr$10,550$2,100$8,450
83%
May$10,550$2,080$8,470
83%
Total$52,200$10,030$42,17083% avg

Outstanding Debt

Total debt: $4,300
TenantRoomPropertyAmountOverdue
Emma DavisRoom 104Sunset Apartments$85030 days
James BrownRoom 103Sunset Apartments$9005 days
Sophia AndersonUnit ADowntown Condo$1,3502 days
Lucas TaylorUnit CDowntown Condo$1,2002 days